Our Clients

PRIMARY SCHOOLS

 

NORTH

Admiralty Primary School
Anderson Primary School

Fernvale Primary School
Greenwood Primary School

Horizon Primary School
Mee Toh School
Northland Primary School
North Spring Primary School
North View Primary School
North Vista Primary School

Oasis Primary School
Qihua Primary School
Riverside Primary School

Rivervale Primary School
Rosyth School
Seng Kang Primary School
Singapore Chinese Girls School
Wellington Primary School
Woodgrove Primary School
Xishan Primary School

 

 

EAST

Canossa Convent Primary School
Chongzheng Primary school
East View Primary School
East Spring Primary School
Griffiths Primary School
Maha Bodhi School
Macpherson Primary School
Meridian Primary School
Paya Lebar Methodist Girls School
Qiaonan Primary School
Red Swastika School

Tampines North Primary School

Tanjong Katong Primary School
Yuneng Primary Schoo

 

 

WEST

Boon Lay Garden Primary School
Chua Chu Kang Primary School
Frontier Primary School
Greenridge Primary School
Henry Park Primary School
Juying Primary School
Lakeside Primary School
Methodist Girls’ School (Primary)
Nanyang Primary School
Pei Hwa Presbyterian Primary

Qifa Primary School
Shuqun Primary School
St Anthony’s Primary School
South View Primary School
Yuhua Primary School
Zhenghua Primary School

SOUTH

Ai Tong School
CHIJ - Our Lady of Good Counsel
Da Qiao Primary School

Hong Wen School
Jing Shan Primary School
Mayflower Primary School
New Town Primary School

St Magaret's Primary School
Yangzheng Primary School

SECONDARY SCHOOLS

 

NORTH

Admiralty Secondary School
Ahmad Ibrahim Secondary School
Anderson Secondary School
Bowen Secondary School
Canberra Secondary School

CHIJ St Nicholas Girls' School (Sec)
Compassvale Secondary School
Chung Cheng High School (Yishun)

Christ Church Secondary School
Evergreen Secondary School
Edgefield Secondary School

Fuchun Secondary School
Greendale Secondary School

Hougang Secondary School

Maris Stella High School (Sec)

Marsiling Secondary School

Montfort Secondary School

Nan Chiau High School

Naval Base Secondary School

Northbrooks Secondary School

Northland Secondary School

North View Secondary School

Orchid Park Secondary School

Pei Hwa Secondary School

Presbyterian High School

Punggol Secondary School

Si Ling Secondary School
Sembawang Secondary School
Seng Kang Secondary School

Spectra Secondary School
Woodlands Secondary School

Yio Chu Kang Secondary School

Yishun Secondary School
Yishun Town Secondary School

 

 

EAST

Anglican High school
Bedok Green Secondary School
Bedok North Secondary School
Bedok South Secondary School

Broadrick Secondary School
Bukit View Secondary School
Chung Cheng High School (Main)

Dunman High School

East Spring Secondary School

East View Secondary School

Geylang Methodist Secondary
Greenview Secondary School

Junyuan Secondary School
Loyang Secondary School
Macpherson Secondary School

Ngee Ann Secondary School
Pasir Ris Secondary School
Pasir Ris Crest Secondary School

Ping Yi Secondary School

PLMGS (Secondary)
Siglap Secondary School
St Hilda‘s Secondary School
Tampines Secondary School

Tanjong Katong Girls’ School

Tanjong Katong Secondary School
Temasek Secondary School

Victoria School

 

WEST

Assumption English School

Boon Lay Secondary School
Bukit Panjang Govt. High School
Chua Chu Kang Secondary School
Clementi Town Secondary School

Dunearn Secondary School

Fajar Secondary School

Hillgrove Secondary School
Hua Yi Secondary School

Hwa Chong Institution

Hwa Chong International School

Jurong West Secondary School

Nan Hua High School

New Town Secondary
Pioneer Secondary School

Regent Secondary School

River Valley High School

School Of Science and Technology

Shuqun Secondary School
Swiss Cottage Secondary School

Tanglin Secondary School

Teck Whye Secondary School
Unity Secondary School
West Spring Secondary School

Yuan Ching Secondary School

Yuhua Secondary School

Yuying Secondary School

Zhenghua Secondary School

 

 

SOUTH

Ang Mo Kio Secondary School
Balestier Hill Secondary School
Bartley Secondary School
Bukit Merah Secondary School
CHIJ – St. Theresa’s Convent
CHIJ – Toa Payoh (Secondary)

Chong Boon Secondary School

Clementi Woods Secondary School
Commonwealth Secondary School

Crescent Girls’ School

Gan Eng Seng School

Guangyang Secondary School
Holy Innocents High School

Kuo Chuan Presbyterian Secondary

Nanyang Girls’ School

Northlight School

Outram Secondary School

Pierce Secondary School

Queensway Secondary School
Raffles Girls School
St
 Gabriel Secondary School
Zhonghua Secondary School




 

TERTIARY

INSTITUTIONS

National University of Singapore

Nanyang Technological University

Hwa Chong Institution

Anderson Junior College

National Junior College
Raffles Institution
Millenium Institute
Meridian Junior College
Serangoon Junior College

Nanyang Junior College
Nanyang Polytechnic
Singapore Polytechnic
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
ITE College West
ITE College Central
ITE College East
SiT

ORGANISATIONS

 

Ministry of Education
People's Association
NUS Enterprise
I Love Children
Grace Orchard School
Prudential Singapore
NTUC Income
OCBC
Health Promotion Board
National Environment Agency
CIMB Bank
Citibank
Maybank
Walton International

Prudential Singapore

Manulife

RHB Bank

North East CDC

North West CDC

South West CDC

CLUBS

 

Singapore Polytechnic Graduates' Guild
HomeTeamNS
Chinese Swimming Club
Safra
Singapore Recreation Club

Roteract Club
Temasek Club
British Club
Civil Service Club

 

SPONSORSHIPS

Boys Town
Canossaville Children’s Home Singapore
Salvation Army
Morning Star Community Service

Financial Planning Association of Singapore

1 Sims Lane, #05-05, One Sims Lane

Singapore 387355

(T):+65 6638 8857
(F):+65 6689 0486

  • Facebook Social Icon

Socialize with us

© Copyright 2017

Cornerstone Enrichment Pte. Ltd.